Турнир в Тамбове. 13 апреля.

LIVE, LIVE, LIVE

ДЮСШ-6 «Кречет» Белгород — «Химки» Московская обл. 7:0 (2:0)
Голы забили: Денисов (7, 25, 33), Артюхин (28, 30), Тарасов С. (36), Коломиец (39)
«Звезда-1″ Люберцы — «Два Аякса» Саров 4:1 (3:1)
Голы забили: Максимов (12, 18, 28), Григорян (22) — Бабанов (3)
«Академия футбола» Тамбова — «Звезда-2″ Люберцы 3:1 (2:0)
Голы: Котельников (13, 15), Заплетин (34) — Чистов
«Академия футбола-2003″ Тамбов — «Химки» Москва 0:1 (0:1)
Голы: Белал (3)
«ФК-Брянск» — «Академия футбола» Воронеж 5:2 (3:0)
Голы: Струневский (10), Новиков (11), Бутримов (25), Чернобай (41), Иванов (42) — Баранец (28), Сергеев (37)
Состав команды «ФК-Брянск»:
1 тайм: Мухин — Брацун, Федосеев, Тарабан — Струневский, Макаров, Ляхов, Бутримов — Новиков.
2 тайм: Кузнецов — Бурыкин, Жуков, Леванович -Иванов, Коровин, Чернобай, Трошин — Таптов.
«Пионер» Раменское — «Металлург» Липецк 0:2 (0:0)
Голы: Иванов, Соколов
«Авангард» Курск — «Металлург-2003″ Липецк 7:2 (4:0)
Голы: Вяткин-2, Щетинин-2, Добродицкий (пенальти), автогол-2 — Канатов, Сарафанов
«Мастер-Сатурн» Егорьевск — «Звезда-2″ Люберцы 12:0 (4:0)
Голы: Кайнов, Дронов-3, Полковников-2, Безкибальный, Соколов, Сайганов, Бесчастнюк, Матвеев-2
СДЮСШОР-8 Н.Новгород — «Звезда-1″ Люберцы 1:0 (0:0)
Голы: Майоров
ДЮСШ-6 «Салют» Белгород — «Химки» Москва 1:2 (0:2)
Голы: Пузанов (29) — Данилин (12, 15)
«Академия футбола» Тамов — «Металлург» Липецк 4:0 (0:0)
Голы: Громик-3, Лепехин
«Химки» Московская обл. — «Коломна» Коломна 1:2 (0:2)
Голы: Капканников — Гудников, Кузнецов
«Два Аякса» Саров — «Авангард» Курск 0:5 (0:3)
Голы: Щетинин, Вяткин-2, Горяйнов, Мальцев
«ФК-Брянск» — «Академия футбола-2003″ Тамбов 4:1 (2:0)
Голы: Брацун (3), Бутримов (13), Таптов (29), Трошин (43) — Мухаренов (50)
Состав команды «ФК-Брянск»:
1 тайм: Мухин — Брацун, Федосеев, Тарабан — Чернобай,  Макаров, Ляхов, Бутримов — Новиков.
2 тайм: Кузнецов — Бурыкин, Жуков, Леванович — Струневский, Коровин, Иванов, Трошин — Таптов.

«Кристалл» Борисоглебск — «Салют» Дзержинск 1:2 (0:1)
Голы: Кашкин — Кривцов, Котельников
СДЮСШОР-8 Н.Новгород — «Металлург-2003″ Липецк 4:2 (3:0)
Голы: Купцов-2, Аксенов, Гришин — Канатов, Раков

Турнирные таблицы.
Группа А.
1. «Академия футбола» Тамбов — 6 очков (7-1)
2. «Мастер-Сатурн» Егорьевск — 3 очка (12-0)
3. «Металлург» Липецк — 3 очка (2-4)
4. «Пионер» Раменское — 0 очков (0-2)
5. «Звезда-2″ Люберцы — 0 очков (1-15)

Группа B.
1. «Авангард» Курск — 6 очков (12-2)
2. СДЮСШОР-8 Н.Новгород — 6 очков (5-2)
3. «Звезда» Люберцы — 3 очка (4-2)
4. «Два Аякса» Саров — 0 очков (2-9)
5. «Металлург-2003″ Липецк — 0 очков (4-11)

Группа C.
1. «ФК-Брянск» Брянск — 6 очков (9-3)
2. «Химки» Москва — 6 очков (3-1)
3. ДЮСШ-6 «Салют» Белгород — 0 очков (1-2)
4. «Академия футбола» Воронеж — 0 очков (2-5)
5. «Академия футбола-2003″  Тамбов — 0 очков (1-5)

Группа D.
1. ДЮСШ-6 «Кречет» Белгород — 3 очка (7-0)
2. ФК «Коломна» Коломна — 3 очка (2-1)
3. «Салют» Дзержинск — 3 очка (2-1)
4. «Кристалл» Борисоглебск — 0 очков (1-2)
5. «Химки» Московская обл. — 0 очков (1-9)