INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT ATEITIS CUP-2014: CLASS U12

Group A

  1. FSHM Moscow (Russia)
  2. „Belcard“ Minsk (Belarus)
  3. National football academy (NFA) (Lithuania)

Group B

  1. FC „Minsk“ (Belarus)
  2. „Tukums 2000“ (Latvia)
  3. „Tauras“ Kaunas (Lithuania)

Group C

  1. SDJUSSHOR Kaliningrad (Russia)
  2. SDJUSSHOR Pinsk (Belarus)
  3. BJSS „Rezekne“ (Latvia)

Group D

  1. „Baltika“ Kaliningrad (Russia)
  2. „Neman“ Grodno (Belarus)
  3. „Metta“ Riga (Latvia)

Group E

  1. SHFS Riga (Latvia)
  2. „Dinamo-2“ Minsk (Belarus)
  3. „Banga“ Gargždai (Lithuania)

Group F

  1. „Dinamo“ Minsk (Belarus)
  2. „Skonto“ Riga (Latvia)
  3. „Zalgirietis“ Vilnius (Lithuania)

Group G

  1. „Vaihingen“ Stuttgart (Germany)
  2. „Traktor“ Minsk (Belarus)
  3. „Ateitis“ Vilnius (Lithuania)

Group H

  1. BATE Borisov (Belarus)
  2. FC „Bryansk“ (Russia)
  3. FA „Panevezys“ (Lithuania)

 

14 th of November (Friday)

„Fanu stadium“

1.                   9.00               A1-A3          FSHM – NFA

2.                   9.50               B1-B3           „Minsk“ – „Tauras“

3.                   10.40             C1-C3           SDJUSSHOR Kaliningrad – „Rezekne“

 

4.                   11.50             A2-A3          „Belcard“ – NFA

5.                   12.40             B2-B3           „Tukums 2000“ – „Tauras“

6.                   13.30             C2-C3           SDJUSSHOR Pinsk – „Rezekne“

 

7.                   14.30             A1-A2          FSHM – „Belcard“

8.                   15.20             B1-B2           „Minsk“ – „Tukums 2000“

9.                   16.10             C1-C2           SDJUSSHOR Kaliningrad – SDJUSSHOR Pinsk

 

LFF stadium

10.                 10.00             D1-D3          „Baltika“  – „Metta“

11.                 10.50             E1-E3           SHFS – „Banga“

12.                 11.40             F1 – F3         „Dinamo“ – „Zalgirietis“

 

13.                 12.50             D2-D3          „Metta“ – „Neman“

14.                 13.40             E2-E3           „Dinamo-2“ – „Banga“

15.                 14.30             F2-F3            „Skonto“ – „Zalgirietis“

 

16.                 15.30             D1-D2          „Baltika“ – „Neman“

17.                 16.20             E1-E2           SHFS – „Dinamo-2“

18.                 17.10             F1-F2            „Dinamo“ – „Skonto“

 

 Sportima

 19.                 8.30               G1-G3          „Vaihingen“ – „Ateitis“

20.                 9.15               H1-H3          BATE – „Panevezys“

 

21.                 11.30             G2-G3          „Traktor“ – „Ateitis“

22.                 12.15             H2-H3          „Bryansk“ – „Panevezys“

 

23.                 15.30             G1-G2          „Vaihingen“ – „Traktor“

24.                 16.15             H1-H2          BATE – „Bryansk“

 

15 th of November (Saturday)

Sportima

For 1-8 places

25.                 13.00             Group A winners – Group C winners

26.                 13.50             Group B winners – Group D winners

27.                 14.40             Group E winners – Group G winners

28.                 15.30             Group F winners – Group H winners

 

29.                 17.30             Game 25 loosers – Game 26 loosers

30.                 18.20             Game 25 winners – Game 26 winners

31.                 19.10             Game 27 loosers – Game 28 loosers

32.                 20.00             Game 27 winners – Game 28 winners

 

LFF stadium

For 9 -16 places

33.                 13.00             Group A second place – Group C second place

34.                 13.50             Group B second place – Group D second place

35.                 14.40             Group E second place – Group G second place

36.                 15.30             Group F second place – Group H second place

 

37.                 17.30             Game 33 loosers – Game 34 loosers

38.                 18.20             Game 33 winners – Game 34 winners

39.                 19.10             Game 35 loosers – Game 36 loosers

40.                 20.00             Game 35 winners – Game 36 winners

 

Fanu stadium

For 17 – 24 places

41.                 8.15               Group A third place – Group C third place

42.                 9.00               Group B third place – Group D third place

43.                 9.50               Group E third place – Group G third place

44.                 10.40             Group F third place – Group H third place

 

45.                 17.30             Game 41 loosers – Game 42 loosers

46.                 18.20             Game 41 winners – Game 42 winners

47.                 19.10             Game 43 loosers – Game 44 loosers

48.                 20.00             Game 43 winners – Game 44 winners

 

9 th of November (Sunday)

Fanu stadium

 49.                 9.00               for 23 place      Game 45 loosers – Game 47 loosers

50.                 9.50               for 21 place      Game 45 winners – Game 47 winners

51.                 10.40             for 19 place      Game 46 loosers – Game 48 loosers

52.                 11.30             for 17 place      Game 46 winners – Game 48 winners

 

LFF stadium

 53.                 10.00             for 15 place     Game 37 loosers – Game 39 loosers

54.                 10.50             for 13 place      Game 37 winners – Game 39 winners

55.                 11.40             for 11 place      Game 38 loosers – Game 40 loosers

56.                 12.30             for 9 place        Game 38 winners – Game 40 winners

 

Sportima

 57.                 10.00             for 7th place    Game 29 loosers – Game 31 loosers

58.                 10.50             for 5th place    Game 29 winners – Game 31 winners

59.                 11.40             for 3th place    Game 30 loosers – Game 32 loosers

60.                 12.30             final                 Game 30 winners – Game 32 winners

 

13.30             Tournaments closing ceremony